$104.50
The simplicity and practicality of the Axus stainless steel shelf is what gives this bathroom accessory an enduring...
$195.00
Brass construction Finish: Chrome Warranty: 15 years Suitable for shower or bath
-39%
Ecco Shower Mixer W/ Divertor
$283.00$175.00
Brass construction Finish: Chrome Warranty: 15 years Suitable for shower or bath
-16%
Squan Fixed Bath Spout
$75.00$63.00
Length: 188mm Chrome finish Square design
$260.00
Features a rectangular bowl design 20mm thick White gloss glazed finish Depth: 460mm Available with 1 tap only...
-64%
Oliver 500 Insert Basin
$195.00$72.00
Vitreous China With overflow Size: 500 x 440 x 160mm Lip: 75mm high Limited stock *All measurements in...
-62%
Louisa 480 Above Counter Basin
$160.00$62.00
Material: Vitreous China Size: 480mm w x 375mm d x 135mm h Waste: 32mm no overflow sold separately...
$20.00
Outlet Size : 85x85mm Outlet : 75mm Chrome finish grate
Features 700H x 530W x 140Dmm 304 Stainless Steel Mirror Polished Left Hand Cable 70 Watt
Features 450mm W x 500mmH x 110(D) 304 Stainless Steel Mirror Polished Right hand/ Left hand Cable 40...
Features 1030H x 630W x 112Dmm 304 Stainless Steel Mirror Polished RH Cable 80 Watt
$255.00
Material: Vitreous China Ultra slim rim Available Size: 360mm D x 120mm H Waste: 32mm no overflow sold...
$104.50
$195.00
Was $283.00 Save 39%
$175.00
Was $75.00 Save 16%
$63.00
$260.00
Was $195.00 Save 64%
$72.00
Was $160.00 Save 62%
$62.00
$20.00
$255.00
Spinner