$143.00
Material: Vitreous China No Tap holes Size: 360mm x 230mm x 120mm Ultra slim rim Waste: 32mm overflow...
Available colour: Chrome, Matte black Brushed Nickel Brushed Bronze Gunmetal Champagne WELS Registration Number: T17373V WELS Rating: 4...
-15%
Mecca 1000mm Multi Fit Bath
$1,386.00$1,180.00
Back to wall, Free standing or Corner fit Sanitary grade Acrylic bath Seamless Joins Reinforced base for extra...
-16%
Round Mini Twin Rail Shower - Matte Black
$576.00$489.00
Finish : Chrome, Brushed Nickel, Brushed Brass, Matte Black, Gunmetal Brass construction Top inlet WELS Rating : WELS...
Finish : Chrome, Brushed Nickel, Brushed Brass, Matte Black, Gunmetal Brass construction Top inlet WELS Rating : WELS...
-31%
Squan Shower Set
$215.00$149.00
1/4 turn cartridges Brass construction Chrome Finish only WELS Water Rating: 3 stars 7.5L/min WELS Registration No: S08484...
2 polished edge mirror cabinet Depth: 150mm Height: 750mm Matte black melamine carcass Cabinet can be recessed into...
$328.00
Stunning modern vintage/provincial style PVD brushed bronze finish Designed for vanities Available in chrome, black, brushed nickel, brushed...
$260.00
Overall Size: 380*440*200mm, Internal Bowl Size: 340*400mm Application: Drop in/ Undermount Grade 304 stainless steel, satin finish 1.2mm...
-29%
Impact 1200 1 & 3/4 Bowl Kitchen Sink
$730.00$520.00
Aplication: Top mount only Bowl: 340mm x 380mm x 215mm D 280mm x 270mm x 215 mm D...
-25%
Rhine Chrome Bath/Shower Mixer
$385.00$289.00
Chrome / Brass finished Suitable for shower or bath Limited stock
-50%
Cubo 360mm Square Shower Arm
$116.00$58.00
Wall mounted shower arm Chrome finished Total lenght 400mm Back plate size: 58mm x 58mm x 9mm Suitable...
$143.00
Was $1,386.00 Save 15%
$1,180.00
Was $576.00 Save 16%
$489.00
Was $215.00 Save 31%
$149.00
$260.00
Was $730.00 Save 29%
$520.00
Was $385.00 Save 25%
$289.00
Was $116.00 Save 50%
$58.00
Spinner