-21%
Leslie 1300 Gloss White Freestanding Bath
$1,430.00$1,140.00
Size: 1300mmW x 700mmD x 500mmH Finish: Gloss white acrylic
$195.00
Solid brass construction Swivel outlet for easy access 35mm cartridge WELS Water Rating: 5 stars 6/ min WELS...
-63%
Rondo Low Rise Sink Mixer
$212.00$79.00
Solid brass construction WELS Water Rating: 4 stars 6.5/ min WELS registration N.o: T16812 Chrome finish 5 years...
LED Lighting Dimmable Backlit Touch Sensor Demister with 1 Hour Auto Cut-off Copper Free Mirror Size: 600mm W...
-15%
Petite 990mm Freestanding Bath
$1,408.00$1,200.00
Type: Freestanding bath Size available: 990mm L x 710mm W x 560mm H Non overflow Material: White Acrylic...
-20%
Leslie 1700mm Matte Black Freestanding Bath
$1,980.00$1,600.00
Type: Freestanding bath Size available: 1700mm L x 810mm W x 590mm H Full matte black inside and...
-20%
Leslie 1500mm Matte Black Freestanding Bath
$1,870.00$1,500.00
Type: Freestanding bath Size available: 1500mm L x 750mm W x 590mm H Full matte black inside and...
-20%
Oval 1300mm Freestanding Bath
Type: Freestanding bath Size available: 1300mm L x 710mm W x 550mm H Material: White Acrylic gloss finish
-20%
Oval 1205mm Freestanding Bath
$1,309.00$1,050.00
Type: Freestanding bath Size available: 1205mm L x 690mm W x 550mm H No overflow Material: White Acrylic...
Powder coated matte black finish Modern vintage design Designed for use in bathrooms Heat transfer dries towels faster...
PVD brushed brass finish Modern vintage design Designed for use in bathrooms Heat transfer dries towels faster and...
PVD brushed nickel finish Modern vintage design Designed for use in bathrooms Heat transfer dries towels faster and...
Was $1,430.00 Save 21%
$1,140.00
$195.00
Was $212.00 Save 63%
$79.00
Was $1,408.00 Save 15%
$1,200.00
Was $1,980.00 Save 20%
$1,600.00
Was $1,870.00 Save 20%
$1,500.00
Was $1,359.00 Save 20%
From $1,100.00 - $1,370.00
Was $1,309.00 Save 20%
$1,050.00
Spinner