-16%
Rondo Cup Tumbler & Toothbrush Holder
$77.00$65.00
Finish: brass construction in chrome finish Fitting screws included Limited stock
-40%
Bianca Cup Tumbler Holder
$40.00$24.00
Features: Stainless Steel construction Chrome finish Frosted Glass Cup Limited stock
-50%
Eneo Chrome Shelf With Towel Rail
$506.00$253.00
By combining the square geometric form with the gentleness of curved corners, It has perfectly captured today’s design...
-50%
Eneo 40cm Shelf w/ holes
$376.00$188.00
By combining the square geometric form with the gentleness of curved corners, It has perfectly captured today’s design...
$158.00
By combining the square geometric form with the gentleness of curved corners, the Eneo guest towel rail has...
By combining the square geometric form with the gentleness of curved corners, the Eneo towel rail has perfectly...
By combining the square geometric form with the gentleness of curved corners, the Eneo double towel rail has...
$153.00
By combining the square geometric form with the gentleness of curved corners, the Eneo soap dish has perfectly...
-68%
Rondo Soap Dish
$49.00$16.00
Chrome finish Easy installation Brass construction 2 fixing points for extra support
-18%
Aurora 4 Piece Bath Set
$35.00$29.00
Include Wooden mat Ceramic Soap Dispenser Ceramic cup holder Ceramic dish Limited stock
-35%
Gemelli 550 Semi Recessed basin 1TH
$383.00$250.00
1 Taphole Sizes: 550mm x 480mm 70mm above-counter height Attractive rectangular style vitreous china basin Standard overflow Floor...
-39%
Mercer 600 x 500 Laundry Sink
$389.00$239.00
Overall size: 600 x 500 x 240mm Bowl size: 525 x 425 Top mount only Grade 304 stainless...
Was $77.00 Save 16%
$65.00
Was $40.00 Save 40%
$24.00
Was $506.00 Save 50%
$253.00
Was $376.00 Save 50%
$188.00
$153.00
Was $49.00 Save 68%
$16.00
Was $35.00 Save 18%
$29.00
Was $383.00 Save 35%
$250.00
Was $389.00 Save 39%
$239.00
Spinner