FEATURES Modern look • Sleek design Compact and easy to install Gloss white Size: 500 x 430 x...
FEATURES Modern look • Sleek design Compact and easy to install Gloss white Size: 425 x 430 x...
$528.00
Wall faced floor pan Size: 590x360x410mm S-Trap: 100-130mm P-trap: 180mm Rimless flushing design Soft closing quick release slim...
$549.00
Wall faced toilet suite, Short projection Size: 605x380x870mm S-Trap: 100-145mm P-trap: 180mm Rimless flushing design Soft closing quick...
-18%
Aurora 4 Piece Bath Set
$35.00$29.00
Include Wooden mat Ceramic Soap Dispenser Ceramic cup holder Ceramic dish Limited stock
-35%
Gemelli 550 Semi Recessed basin 1TH
$383.00$250.00
1 Taphole Sizes: 550mm x 480mm 70mm above-counter height Attractive rectangular style vitreous china basin Standard overflow Floor...
-21%
Leslie 1300 Gloss White Freestanding Bath
$1,430.00$1,140.00
Size: 1300mmW x 700mmD x 500mmH Finish: Gloss white acrylic
-15%
Petite 990mm Freestanding Bath
$1,408.00$1,200.00
Type: Freestanding bath Size available: 990mm L x 710mm W x 560mm H Non overflow Material: White Acrylic...
-20%
Oval 1300mm Freestanding Bath
Type: Freestanding bath Size available: 1300mm L x 710mm W x 550mm H Material: White Acrylic gloss finish
-20%
Oval 1205mm Freestanding Bath
$1,309.00$1,050.00
Type: Freestanding bath Size available: 1205mm L x 690mm W x 550mm H No overflow Material: White Acrylic...
Material: Vitreous China Size: 355mm diameter Waste: 32mm no/ overflow sold separately *All measurements in the specifications are...
$249.00
Size: 415x365x100mm Mounting: Above Counter Features: Gloss White Finish, Arch Shape, Pop up Waste Sold Separately *All measurements...
$528.00
$549.00
Was $35.00 Save 18%
$29.00
Was $383.00 Save 35%
$250.00
Was $1,430.00 Save 21%
$1,140.00
Was $1,408.00 Save 15%
$1,200.00
Was $1,359.00 Save 20%
From $1,100.00 - $1,370.00
Was $1,309.00 Save 20%
$1,050.00
$249.00
Spinner