Freestanding vanity Fingerpull design 2 Pac white gloss finish MDF soft closing door cabinet 600*600*840mm Available with: polymarble...
2 PAC white gloss finish Size: 900 x 390 x 520mm H Narrow design: ideal for small bathrooms...
-50%
Polo Wall Hung Vanity
$950.00$475.00
Custom Made By us The polo Wall Hung Vanity is 1040mm L x 480mm W x 285mm H...
$189.00
Material: Vitreous China Ultra slim rim Size: 490mm W x 390mm D x 150mm H Waste: 32mm no...
-50%
400mm Round Insert Basin
$165.00$83.00
Insert Basin No tap hole Ceramic hidden waste Size: 400mm D x 60mm H ( lip) Limited Stock...
$420.00
SIze: 450mmW x 240mmD x 850mm H Top: Slimline white ceramic basin Cabinet: 2 pac white gloss finish...
$420.00
SIze: 450mmW x 240mmD x 540mm H Top: White ceramic basin Cabinet: 2 pac white gloss finish with...
The Gemelli Insert basin 1 Taphole Sizes: 450mm x 410mm, 70mm above-counter height Attractive rectangular style vitreous china...
-37%
Gemelli Square Semi Insert Basin 400 x 400
$316.00$202.00
The Gemelli Insert basin 70mm above-counter height Attractive square style vitreous china vessel Basin capacity 11.5L Designed for...
Daisy Vanity With Bianco Marble Stone Top Available in other sizes: 750mm,900mm,1200mm, 1500mm & 1800mm Grey marble look...
Was $950.00 Save 50%
$475.00
$189.00
Was $165.00 Save 50%
$83.00
$420.00
$420.00
Was $316.00 Save 37%
$202.00
Spinner