$807.00
Specifications Material: Fine Fireclay Finish: White Gloss Waste Outlet Included: 90x50mm Basket Waste Mounting options: Inset & Undermount...
$844.00
Features Durable glaze finish Dimensions: 620 x 480 Large rectangular, drop-in vitreous china laboratory sink Nominal bowl capacity...
-24%
Viking 45L Trough
$590.00$450.00
Design: Fingerpull Cabinet material: MDF Sink size: 555mm x 455mm Height including sink: 880mm Compact: Great for apartments...
-23%
Viking 35L trough
Design: Fingerpull Cabinet material: available in PVC or MDF PVC is waterproof: 10 years warranty Sink size: 350mm...
-26%
Synergii Toilet Roll Holder
The Synergii toilet roll holder is part of a new radical approach to product design that combines the...
-19%
Synergii Soap Dish- Gloss White & Chrome
$196.00$159.00
The Synergii soap dish is part of a new radical approach to product design that combines the geometric...
$145.00
Semi Recessed Basin Material: Vitreous China Size: 480mm w x 370mm d x 130mm h No tap hole...
$260.00
Semi Recessed Basin Material: Vitreous China Size: 480mm w x 370mm d x 130mm h No tap hole...
$165.00
Material: Vitreous China Size: 530mm w x 340mm d x 165mm h No tap hole with overflow Waste:...
-56%
Odele Basin
$260.00$116.00
Semi Insert Basin Material: Vitreous China Size: 545mm w x 365mm d x 160mm h Visible Height: 70mm...
-53%
Niko Half Insert
$191.00$91.00
Ceramic basin 1 Tap hole Glazed back Use 3.2 cm overflow waste - not included Dimensions: Overall: 13cm...
-45%
Alliison Semi Insert basin
$249.00$138.00
Gloss white ceramic One tap hole, with overflow Waste required: 32mm, with overflow Waste not included with basin...
$807.00
$844.00
Was $590.00 Save 24%
$450.00
Was $495.00 Save 23%
From $385.00 - $445.00
Was $97.00 Save 26%
From $72.00 - $93.00
Was $196.00 Save 19%
$159.00
$145.00
$260.00
Was $260.00 Save 56%
$116.00
Was $191.00 Save 53%
$91.00
Was $249.00 Save 45%
$138.00
Spinner