$354.00
Material: Vitreous China Overall Size: 500mm W x 350mm D x 180mm H Internal Size: 440mm W x...
$250.00
Material: Vitreous China Overall Size: 535mm W x 370mm D x 180mm H Basin has an overflow Waste:...
Material: Vitreous China Size: 360mm × 360mm ×125mm Waste: 32mm no overflow sold separately *All measurements in the...
Size: 370mm x 370mm x 110mm Mounting: Above Counter Features: Ultra slim rim Material: Ceramic white matte or...
-21%
Isabel 1800mm Matte White Bath
$2,490.00$1,980.00
Size: 1800mm x 800mm x 620mm Features · Material: UV stablished sanitary-grade acrylic · Color: Matte White ·...
-14%
Petite 1200 Bath
$1,499.00$1,290.00
Size: 1200mm x 720mm x 650mm FEATURES:· Material: UV stablished sanitary-grade acrylic· Color: Gloss White· Capacity: 239 Litres·...
Size: 365 ×365×125 mm, 390 x 390 x 130mm Mounting: Above Counter Features: Ultra slim rim Material: Ceramic...
Size: 500 x 350 x130mm Mounting: Above Counter Features: Ultra slim rim Material: Ceramic white gloss or matte...
-15%
Mecca 1200mm Multi Fit Bath
$1,386.00$1,180.00
Back to wall, Free standing or Corner fit Sanitary grade Acrylic bath Seamless Joins Double skinned acrylic Reinforced...
$259.00
Material: Vitreous China Size: 400mm D x 115mm H Waste: 32mm no overflow sold separately *All measurements in...
$559.00
Features Symmetrical lines with contemporary, sophisticated styling. New Rimless technology with ‘continuous swirling’ flushing system combines for maximum...
Fluted design Freestanding style Smooth non-fluted perimeter at the base for easy cleaning Gloss white finish Chrome pop-up/pull-out...
$354.00
$250.00
Was $2,490.00 Save 21%
$1,980.00
Was $1,499.00 Save 14%
$1,290.00
Was $1,386.00 Save 15%
$1,180.00
$259.00
$559.00
Spinner