-53%
Niko Half Insert
$191.00$91.00
Ceramic basin 1 Tap hole Glazed back Use 3.2 cm overflow waste - not included Dimensions: Overall: 13cm...
-45%
Alliison Semi Insert basin
$249.00$138.00
Gloss white ceramic One tap hole, with overflow Waste required: 32mm, with overflow Waste not included with basin...
-63%
Pablo Basin 1 or 3 Tap Holes
Material: Vitreous China Size: 440mm w x 440mm d x 100mm h Waste: 32mm no overflow sold separately...
-51%
Odessa Marble Solid Surface Basin
$299.00$149.00
Made from a combination of stone and resin Matte white finish Size : 460*460*160mm Floor stock
-47%
Louisa 380 Basin
$165.00$89.00
Material: Vitreous China Size: 380mm W x 380mm D x 130mm H Waste: 32mm no/ overflow sold separately...
-50%
400mm Round Insert Basin
$165.00$83.00
Insert Basin No tap hole Ceramic hidden waste Size: 400mm D x 60mm H ( lip) Limited Stock...
-37%
Gemelli Square Semi Insert Basin 400 x 400
$316.00$202.00
The Gemelli Insert basin 70mm above-counter height Attractive square style vitreous china vessel Basin capacity 11.5L Designed for...
Was $191.00 Save 53%
$91.00
Was $249.00 Save 45%
$138.00
Was $195.00 Save 63%
From $73.00 - $133.00
Was $299.00 Save 51%
$149.00
Was $165.00 Save 47%
$89.00
Was $165.00 Save 50%
$83.00
Was $316.00 Save 37%
$202.00
Spinner