-73%
Leo Wall hung Basin
$355.00$99.00
Material: Vitreous China Size: 570mm x 455 x 545mm H Shroud included Waste: 32mm with no overflow sold...
-66%
Pinto 420 Basin
$145.00$50.00
Material: Viterous China Size: 420mm w x 420mm d x 130mm h White gloss finish Limited Stock *All...
-52%
Bronte 420 Basin
$215.00$105.00
Vitreous China 420mm x 420mm 145mm H White gloss finish Discontinued line Limited stock *All measurements in the...
-50%
Casa 500 Basin
$198.00$99.00
Vitreous China 500mm x 480mm 140mm H White gloss finish Discontinued line Limited stock *All measurements in the...
-52%
Legra 600 Basin
$215.00$105.00
Vitreous China Overflow 600mm x 340mm 130mm H White gloss finish Limited stock *All measurements in the specifications...
-52%
Regent 500 Semi Recessed Basin
$160.00$77.00
Vitreous China Overflow 500mm x 410mm 180mm H White gloss finish Limited stock Discontinued Line *All measurements in...
-64%
Chester 420 Round Basin
$149.00$55.00
Vitreous China Overflow 420mm D x 170mm H White gloss finish Limited stock Discontinued Line *All measurements in...
-61%
Clearance 490 basin
$155.00$61.00
Vitreous China Overflow 490mm x 440mm x 180mm H White gloss finish Limited stock Discontinued Line *All measurements...
-77%
Marli 415 Basin
$190.00$45.00
Vitreous China No overflow 415*415*120mm Discontinued line Limited stock *All measurements in the specifications are in Millimeters, please...
-34%
Quado 440 Basin
$295.00$195.00
Features 1 Taphole Semi insert basin Contemporary vitreous china vanity basin Modern squared style With overflow Supplied with...
-52%
Como 425 Solid Surface Basin
$286.00$138.00
Made from a mixture of stone and resin to create its shape Size : 425*425*105mm Matte finish *All...
-56%
Odele Basin
$260.00$116.00
Semi Insert Basin Material: Vitreous China Size: 545mm w x 365mm d x 160mm h Visible Height: 70mm...
Was $355.00 Save 73%
$99.00
Was $145.00 Save 66%
$50.00
Was $215.00 Save 52%
$105.00
Was $198.00 Save 50%
$99.00
Was $215.00 Save 52%
$105.00
Was $160.00 Save 52%
$77.00
Was $149.00 Save 64%
$55.00
Was $155.00 Save 61%
$61.00
Was $190.00 Save 77%
$45.00
Was $295.00 Save 34%
$195.00
Was $286.00 Save 52%
$138.00
Was $260.00 Save 56%
$116.00
Spinner