-30%
Chloe Natural Oak 900mm Curve Vanity
$1,570.00$1,100.00
Features: Overall Dimensions : 900x455x450mm Overall Height : 450 Overall Depth : 450 Mounting : Wall Hung Colour...
-29%
Chloe Natural Oak 750mm Curve Vanity
$1,412.00$1,010.00
Features: Overall Dimensions : 750x455x450mm Overall Height : 450 Overall Depth : 450 Mounting : Wall Hung Colour...
-30%
Chloe Natural Oak 600mm Curve Vanity
$1,260.00$890.00
Features: Overall Dimensions : 600x455x450mm Overall Height : 450 Overall Depth : 450 Mounting : Wall Hung Colour...
-41%
AMATO 1200 Scandi Oak Wall-Hung Vanity, Satin White Side Panels
Features: Textured scandi oak finish on exterior & interior 2pac satin white finish on side panels (70% matte,...
2 Pac matte white finish unit 2 Soft closing drawers Depth: 460mm Include moulded ceramic top 7 years...
2 pac matte white finish unit 2 Soft closing drawers Depth: 460mm Include katie moulded ceramic top 7...
$1,000.00
Features: Highest quality UV resistant gloss white finish Bright white interior 580mm tall (not including basin-top) Soft close...
*Includes* Fingerpull design, 2pac finish, high gloss or matte white MDF cabinet, soft closing doors & drawers Available...
*Includes* Fingerpull design, 2pac finish, White high gloss or matte MDF cabinet, soft closing doors & drawers Available...
*Includes* Fingerpull draws design, 2pac finish, white high gloss or white matte MDF cabinet, soft closing doors &...
*Includes* Fingerpull design, 2pac finish, high gloss or matte white MDF cabinet, soft closing doors & drawers Available...
*Includes* Fingerpull design, 2pac finish, high gloss or matte white, MDF cabinet, soft closing doors & drawers Available...
Was $1,570.00 Save 30%
$1,100.00
Was $1,412.00 Save 29%
$1,010.00
Was $1,260.00 Save 30%
$890.00
Was $1,495.00 Save 34%
From $660.00 - $990.00
$1,000.00
Spinner