Features: Overall Dimensions : 1200x465x550mm Overall Height : 550 Overall Depth : 465 Mounting : Wall Hung Colour...
Features: Overall Dimensions : 900x465x550mm Overall Height : 550 Overall Depth : 465 Mounting : Wall Hung Colour...
Features: Overall Dimensions : 600x465x550mm Overall Height : 550 Overall Depth : 465 Mounting : Wall Hung Colour...
$2,595.00
Features: Overall Dimensions : 1800x455x450mm Overall Height : 450 Overall Depth : 450 Mounting : Wall Hung Colour...
$2,155.00
Features: Overall Dimensions : 1500x455x450mm Overall Height : 450 Overall Depth : 450 Mounting : Wall Hung Colour...
$1,825.00
Features: Overall Dimensions : 1200x455x450mm Overall Height : 450 Overall Depth : 450 Mounting : Wall Hung Colour...
$1,450.00
Features: Overall Dimensions : 900x455x450mm Overall Height : 450 Overall Depth : 450 Mounting : Wall Hung Colour...
$1,320.00
Features: Overall Dimensions : 750x455x450mm Overall Height : 450 Overall Depth : 450 Mounting : Wall Hung Colour...
$1,165.00
Features: Overall Dimensions : 600x455x450mm Overall Height : 450 Overall Depth : 450 Mounting : Wall Hung Colour...
-33%
Chloe Natural Oak 1800mm Curve Vanity
$2,861.00$1,940.00
Features: Overall Dimensions : 1800x455x450mm Overall Height : 450 Overall Depth : 450 Mounting : Wall Hung Colour...
-34%
Chloe Natural Oak 1500mm Curve Vanity
$2,405.00$1,610.00
Features: Overall Dimensions : 1500x455x450mm Overall Height : 450 Overall Depth : 450 Mounting : Wall Hung Colour...
-31%
Chloe Natural Oak 1200mm Curve Vanity
$1,975.00$1,370.00
Features: Overall Dimensions : 1200x455x450mm Overall Height : 450 Overall Depth : 450 Mounting : Wall Hung Colour...
Was $1,743.00 Save 17%
From $1,339.00 - $1,450.00
$2,595.00
$2,155.00
$1,825.00
$1,450.00
$1,320.00
$1,165.00
Was $2,861.00 Save 33%
$1,940.00
Was $2,405.00 Save 34%
$1,610.00
Was $1,975.00 Save 31%
$1,370.00
Spinner