-34%
Chloe Natural Oak 1500mm Curve Vanity
$2,405.00$1,610.00
Features: Overall Dimensions : 1500x455x450mm Overall Height : 450 Overall Depth : 450 Mounting : Wall Hung Colour...
-31%
Chloe Natural Oak 1200mm Curve Vanity
$1,975.00$1,370.00
Features: Overall Dimensions : 1200x455x450mm Overall Height : 450 Overall Depth : 450 Mounting : Wall Hung Colour...
-30%
Chloe Natural Oak 900mm Curve Vanity
$1,570.00$1,100.00
Features: Overall Dimensions : 900x455x450mm Overall Height : 450 Overall Depth : 450 Mounting : Wall Hung Colour...
-29%
Chloe Natural Oak 750mm Curve Vanity
$1,412.00$1,010.00
Features: Overall Dimensions : 750x455x450mm Overall Height : 450 Overall Depth : 450 Mounting : Wall Hung Colour...
-30%
Chloe Natural Oak 600mm Curve Vanity
$1,260.00$890.00
Features: Overall Dimensions : 600x455x450mm Overall Height : 450 Overall Depth : 450 Mounting : Wall Hung Colour...
-41%
AMATO 1200 Scandi Oak Wall-Hung Vanity, Satin White Side Panels
Features: Textured scandi oak finish on exterior & interior 2pac satin white finish on side panels (70% matte,...
Light timber oak melamine finish Finger pull design- 2 soft closing drawers Include Katie ceramic moulded vanity top...
Features Timber finish melamine Include 2 or 4 soft closing drawers depending on size Available in 600mm,750mm, 900mm,...
$1,425.00
HIGHLIGHTS: Like fine art, the PIRAMID 650 mm displays a refined sensibility. With its sculptural feel and innovative...
$1,525.00
HIGHLIGHTS: Like fine art, the PIRAMID 800 mm displays a refined sensibility. With its sculptural feel and innovative...
Features: Timber look wall hung vanity 1200mm x 465mm x 520mm Overall depth: 465mm Soft closing doors Available...
Features: Timber look wall hung vanity 900mm x 465mm x 520mm Overall depth: 465mm Soft closing doors Available...
Was $2,405.00 Save 34%
$1,610.00
Was $1,975.00 Save 31%
$1,370.00
Was $1,570.00 Save 30%
$1,100.00
Was $1,412.00 Save 29%
$1,010.00
Was $1,260.00 Save 30%
$890.00
Was $1,495.00 Save 34%
From $660.00 - $990.00
$1,425.00
$1,525.00

FAQs

Which bathroom vanity is best for small spaces?

Wall-hung bathroom vanity units are ideal for compact bathrooms. They provide a minimalist look while freeing up floor space and making cleaning easier.

Do your vanity units come with basins included?

Yes, many of our vanity units come with integrated basins. You can also pair your preferred basin separately for a more personalised setup.

How do I choose the right bathroom vanity for my home?

Consider your space, storage needs, plumbing, and style. Our team can guide you to the most suitable bathroom vanity or offer custom options.

Can I install vanity cabinets myself?

While some experienced DIYers can install vanity cabinets, we recommend using a licensed tradesperson to ensure proper plumbing and secure installation.

What materials are best for vanity units in wet areas?

Our bathroom vanity units use moisture-resistant materials like PVC or high-grade MDF, ensuring durability in wet and humid conditions.

Do you offer custom-made bathroom vanity units?

Absolutely. We offer bespoke bathroom vanity solutions crafted to your specifications, including size, finish, and storage layout.

Spinner