-74%
Ceilia Tall basin mixer- Matte Black
$371.00$99.00
Soft square design Brass construction Finish: Chrome or Matte Black WELS Registration No: T27683 WELS Water Rating: 5...
$285.00
Flate round pin handle with round swivel spout Perfect for insert basins which are slightly elevated from the...
-56%
Audri Short Swivel Basin Mixer
$225.00$99.00
Flate round pin handle with round swivel spout Perfect for insert basins which are slightly elevated from the...
Textured handle Slim round sleek design WELS Water Rating: 5 Stars 5L/ min WELS Registration N.o: T36570 15...
Textured handle Slim round sleek design WELS Water Rating: 5 Stars 5L/ min WELS Registration N.o: T36570 (V)...
Oval flat design with slim body Brass construction Finish: Chrome or Matte Black Warranty: 15 years WELS Registration...
$635.00
Inspired by the Robert Louis Stevenson classic, and a desire to turn the bathroom into a place where...
-69%
Elegant Tall Basin mixer-Matte Black
$316.00$99.00
Features: 35mm Cartridge Solid brass construction Available in chrome & matte black Extended spout 15 years warranty WELS...
$250.00
Features: 35mm Cartridge Solid brass construction Available in chrome & matte black Extended spout 15 years warranty WELS...
-70%
Olivia Tall Swivel Basin mixer- Chrome
$426.00$129.00
Solid brass construction WELS Water Rating: 5 stars 6/ min WELS registration No: T26460 Available in chrome &...
Solid brass construction 35mm Kerox cartridge WELS Water Rating: 4 stars 6.5L/ min WELS registration No: T32011 15...
$330.00
John Gulbenkoglu designs products as well as traveling the world identifying trends in form and function in design...
Was $371.00 Save 74%
$99.00
$285.00
Was $225.00 Save 56%
$99.00
$635.00
Was $316.00 Save 69%
$99.00
Was $426.00 Save 70%
$129.00
Spinner