-24%
Linear 600-1800mm AU Shower grate
Made from 304 Grade Stainless Unique design, easier for the Tiler to install Has a moulded/welded Tilers channel...
Made from 316 Grade Stainless Linear floor grates for both commercial and residential use Ideal for shower recess,...
-9%
Gravity Compact 380mm Sink
$119.00$109.00
Application: Insert Bowl: 310mm x 260mm Overall size: 380mm x 380mm x 170mm H Material: 304 A Grade...
$121.00
Application: Undermount / Insert Bowl: 365mm diameter Overall size: 425mm diameter x 165mm H Material: 304 A Grade...
-21%
Alannah 775 Double Bowl Sink
$460.00$365.00
Overall size: 775 x 450 x 250mm Bowl size: 350 x 400 x 250mm Can be top mount...
-41%
Dritto Style 600mm Shower Grate
$348.00$206.00
Made from 316 Grade Stainless Linear floor grates for both commercial and residential use Ideal for shower recess,...
-25%
Sink Drainer Tray
$120.00$90.00
Grade 304 stainless steel satin finish Size: 425mm L x 350mm
-10%
Manu 760 x 360 Sink
Grade 304 Stainless Steel Thickness: 0.8mm Polished finish Overall Size: 760mm L x 360mm W x 170mm D...
-9%
Manu 1200 x 435 Sink
$315.00$289.00
Grade 304 Stainless Steel Thickness: 0.8mm Polished finish Overall Size: 1200mm L x 435mm W x 170mm D...
$580.00
Size: 980*450*240mm, Internal Bowl Size: 550*400mm Suitable for Drop In or Undermount kitchen sink Grade 304 stainless steel,...
This mixer tap is suitable for any new home building or home renovation as it adds character and...
-53%
Alannah 810 Single Bowl Sink
Overall size: 810 x 450 x 250mm Bowl size: 760 x 400 x 200mm Can be top mount...
Was $119.00 Save 9%
$109.00
$121.00
Was $460.00 Save 21%
$365.00
Was $348.00 Save 41%
$206.00
Was $120.00 Save 25%
$90.00
Was $315.00 Save 9%
$289.00
$580.00
Spinner