-39%
Mercer 600 x 500 Laundry Sink
$389.00$239.00
Overall size: 600 x 500 x 240mm Bowl size: 525 x 425 Top mount only Grade 304 stainless...
-21%
NEW ROXY 635 White Granite Sink
$619.00$495.00
1 Bowl Design: Top/ undermount Overall Size: 635mm x 469mm x 241mm Features: White Granite Stone Composite (80%...
-21%
NEW ROXY 635 Black Granite Sink
$619.00$495.00
1 Bowl Design: Top/ undermount Overall Size: 635mm x 469mm x 241mm Features: Black Granite Stone Composite (80%...
-21%
NEW ROXY 1000 White Granite Sink
$839.00$670.00
1 Bowl with drainer Design: Top mounted Overall Size: 1000mm x 500mm x 200mmMain Bowl Size: 480mm x...
-9%
Gravity Compact 380mm Sink
$119.00$109.00
Application: Insert Bowl: 310mm x 260mm Overall size: 380mm x 380mm x 170mm H Material: 304 A Grade...
-10%
Manu 760 x 360 Sink
Grade 304 Stainless Steel Thickness: 0.8mm Polished finish Overall Size: 760mm L x 360mm W x 170mm D...
-31%
Concrete Grey 610 Single Bowl Granite Sink
$1,049.00$734.00
This Granite Sink is perfectly suited for your fine kitchen. Made of premium quality white granite stone composite...
-31%
Black 610 Single Bowl Granite Sink
$1,049.00$734.00
This Granite Sink is perfectly suited for your fine kitchen. Made of premium quality white granite stone composite...
-31%
White 610 Single Bowl Granite Sink
$1,049.00$734.00
This Granite Sink is perfectly suited for your fine kitchen. Made of premium quality white granite stone composite...
-31%
White 780 Single Bowl Granite Sink
$1,199.00$839.00
This Granite Sink is perfectly suited for your fine kitchen. Made of premium quality white granite stone composite...
-31%
Black 780 Single Bowl Granite Sink
$1,199.00$839.00
This Granite Sink is perfectly suited for your fine kitchen. Made of premium quality white granite stone composite...
-31%
Concrete Grey 780 Double Bowl Granite Sink
$1,199.00$839.00
This Granite Sink is perfectly suited for your fine kitchen. Made of premium quality white granite stone composite...
Was $389.00 Save 39%
$239.00
Was $619.00 Save 21%
$495.00
Was $619.00 Save 21%
$495.00
Was $839.00 Save 21%
$670.00
Was $119.00 Save 9%
$109.00
Was $1,049.00 Save 31%
$734.00
Was $1,049.00 Save 31%
$734.00
Was $1,049.00 Save 31%
$734.00
Was $1,199.00 Save 31%
$839.00
Was $1,199.00 Save 31%
$839.00
Was $1,199.00 Save 31%
$839.00
Spinner