-31%
Black 533 Single Bowl Granite Sink
$968.00$677.00
This Granite Sink is perfectly suited for your fine kitchen. Made of premium quality white granite stone composite...
-31%
Concrete Grey 533 Single Bowl Granite Sink
$968.00$677.00
This Granite Sink is perfectly suited for your fine kitchen. Made of premium quality white granite stone composite...
-30%
Black 457 Single Bowl Granite Sink
$899.00$630.00
This Granite Sink is perfectly suited for your fine kitchen. Made of premium quality white granite stone composite...
-30%
White 457 Single Bowl Granite Sink
$899.00$630.00
This Granite Sink is perfectly suited for your fine kitchen. Made of premium quality white granite stone composite...
-30%
Concrete Grey 457 Single Bowl Granite Sink
$899.00$630.00
This Granite Sink is perfectly suited for your fine kitchen. Made of premium quality white granite stone composite...
-53%
Alannah 810 Single Bowl Sink
Overall size: 810 x 450 x 250mm Bowl size: 760 x 400 x 200mm Can be top mount...
-25%
Riley 695 1 & 1/2 Bowl Sink
$315.00$239.00
Size: 695*450*180mm Suitable for Undermount kitchen sinks only Grade 304 stainless steel, shinny finish 0.8mm thickness Include a...
-30%
Lusitano 120 sink
$1,495.00$1,050.00
Specifications Material: Fine Fireclay Finish: White Gloss Waste Outlet Included: 90x50mm Basket Waste Mounting options: Insert 1 tap...
-18%
Tilo Q4 810mm sink with drainer
$564.00$465.00
Product description Material: Grade 304 stainless steel brushed finished Radial Corner Thickness: 1.2mm Waste &mounting clips included Can...
-31%
Schmidt 588 Sink
$325.00$225.00
Application: Undermount / Insert Bowl: 533mm x 406mm x 210mm D Overall size: 588mm x 460 mm x...
-32%
Schmidt 411 Sink
$300.00$205.00
Application: Undermount / Insert Bowl: 356mm x 406 mm x 210mm D Overall size: 411mm x 464 mm...
-20%
NEW ROXY 1160 Black Granite Double Bowl Sink
$899.00$720.00
Double Bowl with drainer Design: Top mounted or undermounted Overall Size: 1160mm x 500mm x 20mmBowl Size: 330mm...
Was $968.00 Save 31%
$677.00
Was $968.00 Save 31%
$677.00
Was $899.00 Save 30%
$630.00
Was $899.00 Save 30%
$630.00
Was $899.00 Save 30%
$630.00
Was $315.00 Save 25%
$239.00
Was $1,495.00 Save 30%
$1,050.00
Was $564.00 Save 18%
$465.00
Was $325.00 Save 31%
$225.00
Was $300.00 Save 32%
$205.00
Was $899.00 Save 20%
$720.00
Spinner