-27%
Meir Tiger Bronze 32mm Pop Up Waste ( With Overflow)
– Width: 62mm– Depth: 78mm– PVD Tiger Bronze finish– Comes with standard fittings for easy installation– Tiger Bronze...
-23%
Round Mini Brushed Brass Hand Towel Holder
$89.00$69.00
Brass construction Brushed Brass Limited stock
-11%
Gabe Brushed Brass Shower Set
$772.00$689.00
The Gabe Shower range offers the most beautiful shower head design, giving a luxury shower experience. With over...
-66%
Round Mini  Short Basin mixer - Brushed Bronze
$344.00$119.00
Fixed position Slim profile handle, sleek modern design Brass construction, PVD Brushed Bronze Cartridges, 25mm WELS 6 Star...
-88%
Meir Square Tall Basin Mixer - Matte Black
$799.00$99.00
Combining a charming retro design with the latest precision brass engineering, this brushed nickel basin mixer allows for...
-54%
Ecco Toilet Roll Holder II - Brushed Brass
$113.00$52.00
Material: 304 Grade Stainless Steel construction Finish: Chrome, Matte Black, Brushed Nickel, Brushed Brass, Gunmetal Fitting screws included
-27%
Textura Robe Hook - Brushed Brass
$89.00$65.00
Textura stands out in the crowd bringing true textured finishes to the bathroom. With its unique textured finish,...
Was $89.00 Save 27%
$65.00
Was $89.00 Save 23%
$69.00
Was $772.00 Save 11%
$689.00
Was $344.00 Save 66%
$119.00
Was $799.00 Save 88%
$99.00
Was $113.00 Save 54%
$52.00
Was $89.00 Save 27%
$65.00
Spinner