-10%
Michelle Bath Spout 160mm-200mm
Brass construction Wall Mounted Female 1/2 BSP inlet Available in Chrome only Available lengths: 160mm & 200mm
-68%
Jessie II Bath Spout W/ Divertor
$122.00$40.00
Brass construction Built in divertor: hand shower hose can be attached at the bottom of it and can...
-33%
Polo II Bath Spout
$88.00$59.00
Brass construction Available in Chrome only Suitable for bath only Fixed spout Spout length: 180mm Water runs like...
-49%
Polo Bath Spout
$99.00$51.00
Brass construction Available in Chrome only Suitable for bath only Fixed spout Spout length: 180mm Water runs like...
-40%
Dolce Black Bath Spout
$176.00$106.00
Round curved wall spout Brass construction Available in Matte Black Suitable for bath only Fixed spout Spout length:...
-21%
Cae Pescara Bath Spout
$145.00$115.00
Brass construction Available in Chrome only Suitable for bath only Fixed spout Spout length: 177mm Limited stock
-21%
CAE Montella Bath Spout
$145.00$115.00
Brass construction Available in Chrome only Suitable for bath only Fixed spout Spout length: 155mm Limited stock
-26%
Eneo Wall Mounted Bath Spout
$173.00$129.00
Soft square design Available in Chrome finish Suitable for bath only Fixed spout Spout length: 205mm
-56%
Audri Short Swivel Basin Mixer
$225.00$99.00
Flate round pin handle with round swivel spout Perfect for insert basins which are slightly elevated from the...
-32%
Meir Zitto Wall Mixer
$289.00$199.00
Standard 1/2" BSP thread- Matte-black electroplated finish- 100% genuine WaterMark Ceramic cartridge- Washer-less technology meaning you will never...
-69%
Elegant Tall Basin mixer-Matte Black
$316.00$99.00
Features: 35mm Cartridge Solid brass construction Available in chrome & matte black Extended spout 15 years warranty WELS...
-44%
Cube Tall Basin mixer- Chrome
$176.00$99.00
Solid brass construction WELS Water Rating: 4 stars 6.5/ min WELS registration N.o: T31411 Available in chrome &...
Was $75.00 Save 10%
From $68.00 - $82.00
Was $122.00 Save 68%
$40.00
Was $88.00 Save 33%
$59.00
Was $99.00 Save 49%
$51.00
Was $176.00 Save 40%
$106.00
Was $145.00 Save 21%
$115.00
Was $145.00 Save 21%
$115.00
Was $173.00 Save 26%
$129.00
Was $225.00 Save 56%
$99.00
Was $289.00 Save 32%
$199.00
Was $316.00 Save 69%
$99.00
Was $176.00 Save 44%
$99.00
Spinner