-20%
Gala Twin shower set
$480.00$384.00
2 in 1 Shower Set Square Modern & Stylish Design Rail – Solid Brass Construction Rail – Polished...
-22%
Tancy Wall mixer
$176.00$139.00
Curved square handle Slim backplate Brass construction Finish: Chrome Warranty: 15 years Limited stock
-73%
Ecco Wall Basin mixer - Chrome
$360.00$99.00
Oval flat design with slim body Brass construction Finish: Chrome Warranty: 15 years WELS Registration No: T20385 WELS...
-50%
Polo Wall Hung Vanity
$950.00$475.00
Custom Made By us The polo Wall Hung Vanity is 1040mm L x 480mm W x 285mm H...
-38%
Linear 900 LED mirror
$429.00$269.00
SIze: 900mm W x 750mm H x 45mm D Features: Cool LED lighting Operated by an IR on...
Was $480.00 Save 20%
$384.00
Was $176.00 Save 22%
$139.00
Was $360.00 Save 73%
$99.00
Was $950.00 Save 50%
$475.00
Was $429.00 Save 38%
$269.00
Spinner