-9%
Gravity Compact 380mm Sink
$119.00$109.00
Application: Insert Bowl: 310mm x 260mm Overall size: 380mm x 380mm x 170mm H Material: 304 A Grade...
$121.00
Application: Undermount / Insert Bowl: 365mm diameter Overall size: 425mm diameter x 165mm H Material: 304 A Grade...
-10%
Manu 760 x 360 Sink
Grade 304 Stainless Steel Thickness: 0.8mm Polished finish Overall Size: 760mm L x 360mm W x 170mm D...
-31%
Concrete Grey 610 Single Bowl Granite Sink
$1,049.00$734.00
This Granite Sink is perfectly suited for your fine kitchen. Made of premium quality white granite stone composite...
-31%
Black 610 Single Bowl Granite Sink
$1,049.00$734.00
This Granite Sink is perfectly suited for your fine kitchen. Made of premium quality white granite stone composite...
-31%
White 610 Single Bowl Granite Sink
$1,049.00$734.00
This Granite Sink is perfectly suited for your fine kitchen. Made of premium quality white granite stone composite...
-31%
White 780 Single Bowl Granite Sink
$1,199.00$839.00
This Granite Sink is perfectly suited for your fine kitchen. Made of premium quality white granite stone composite...
-31%
Black 780 Single Bowl Granite Sink
$1,199.00$839.00
This Granite Sink is perfectly suited for your fine kitchen. Made of premium quality white granite stone composite...
-31%
Concrete Grey 780 Double Bowl Granite Sink
$1,199.00$839.00
This Granite Sink is perfectly suited for your fine kitchen. Made of premium quality white granite stone composite...
-31%
White 560 Single Bowl Granite Sink
$968.00$677.00
This Granite Sink is perfectly suited for your fine kitchen. Made of premium quality white granite stone composite...
-31%
Concrete Grey 560 Single Bowl Granite Sink
$968.00$677.00
This Granite Sink is perfectly suited for your fine kitchen. Made of premium quality white granite stone composite...
-31%
Black 560 Single Bowl Granite Sink
$968.00$677.00
This Granite Sink is perfectly suited for your fine kitchen. Made of premium quality white granite stone composite...
Was $119.00 Save 9%
$109.00
$121.00
Was $1,049.00 Save 31%
$734.00
Was $1,049.00 Save 31%
$734.00
Was $1,049.00 Save 31%
$734.00
Was $1,199.00 Save 31%
$839.00
Was $1,199.00 Save 31%
$839.00
Was $1,199.00 Save 31%
$839.00
Was $968.00 Save 31%
$677.00
Was $968.00 Save 31%
$677.00
Was $968.00 Save 31%
$677.00
Spinner