-21%
NEW ROXY 422 White Granite Sink
$529.00$423.00
Specification: Eco-friendly, lead free and food grade Material: High quality granite quartz, making the sink unbeatably resilient, extremely...
-20%
Black 620 Single Bowl Granite Sink
$707.00$566.00
Made in Europe Single Bowl with Drainer Black granite stone composite Can be installed as drop in or...
-30%
White 860 Single Bowl Granite Sink
$1,210.00$847.00
German engineered,Lifetime Warranty! Overall Dimensions(LxWxH): 860*500*205mm Bowl sizes(LxW): 337*420*205mm Colour: White Round corner for easy cleaning and modern...
-30%
Concrete Grey 860 Single Bowl Granite Sink
$1,210.00$847.00
German engineered,Lifetime Warranty! Overall Dimensions(LxWxH): 860*500*205mm Bowl sizes(LxW): 337*420*205mm Colour: Concrete Grey Round corner for easy cleaning and...
-30%
Black 860 Single Bowl Granite Sink
$1,210.00$847.00
German engineered, Lifetime Warranty! Overall Dimensions (LxWxH): 860*500*205mm Bowl sizes (LxW): 337*420*205mm Colour: METALLIC BLACK Round corner for...
-29%
Impact 1200 1 & 3/4 Bowl Kitchen Sink
$730.00$520.00
Aplication: Top mount only Bowl: 340mm x 380mm x 215mm D 280mm x 270mm x 215 mm D...
-21%
NEW ROXY 635 White Granite Sink
$619.00$495.00
1 Bowl Design: Top/ undermount Overall Size: 635mm x 469mm x 241mm Features: White Granite Stone Composite (80%...
-21%
NEW ROXY 635 Black Granite Sink
$619.00$495.00
1 Bowl Design: Top/ undermount Overall Size: 635mm x 469mm x 241mm Features: Black Granite Stone Composite (80%...
-21%
NEW ROXY 1000 White Granite Sink
$839.00$670.00
1 Bowl with drainer Design: Top mounted Overall Size: 1000mm x 500mm x 200mmMain Bowl Size: 480mm x...
-20%
NEW ROXY 838 White Granite Double Bowl Sink
$799.00$640.00
Double Bowl Overall Size: 838mm x 476mm x 241mmBowl Size: 362mm x 416mm Features: White Granite Stone Composite...
-20%
NEW ROXY 1160 White Granite Double Bowl Sink
$899.00$720.00
Double Bowl with drainer Design: Top mounted or undermounted Overall Size: 1160mm x 500mm x 20mmBowl Size: 330mm...
-9%
Gravity Compact 380mm Sink
$119.00$109.00
Application: Insert Bowl: 310mm x 260mm Overall size: 380mm x 380mm x 170mm H Material: 304 A Grade...
Was $529.00 Save 21%
$423.00
Was $707.00 Save 20%
$566.00
Was $1,210.00 Save 30%
$847.00
Was $1,210.00 Save 30%
$847.00
Was $1,210.00 Save 30%
$847.00
Was $730.00 Save 29%
$520.00
Was $619.00 Save 21%
$495.00
Was $619.00 Save 21%
$495.00
Was $839.00 Save 21%
$670.00
Was $799.00 Save 20%
$640.00
Was $899.00 Save 20%
$720.00
Was $119.00 Save 9%
$109.00
Spinner