Features: High quality, satin white exterior with bright white interior Soft-close doors Price includes handles, available in Chrome,...
$730.00
FEATURES: Cabinet 900x800x150mm Configuration Wall Mounted Doors 2 Door Soft closing Handle Fingerpull Finish Matte Black Moisture Resistant...
$593.00
FEATURES: Cabinet 750x800x150mm Configuration Wall Mounted Doors 2 Door Soft closing Handle Fingerpull Finish Matte black Moisture Resistant...
-3%
Noah Natural Oak 1200mm Shaving Cabinet
$815.00$793.00
FEATURES: Cabinet 1200x800x150mm Configuration Wall Mounted Doors 3 Door Soft closing Handle Fingerpull Finish Natural Oak Timber grain...
-4%
Noah Natural Oak 900mm Shaving Cabinet
$730.00$704.00
FEATURES: Cabinet 900x800x150mm Configuration Wall Mounted Doors 2 Door Soft closing Handle Fingerpull Finish Natural Oak Timber grain...
-6%
Noah Natural Oak 750mm Shaving Cabinet
$590.00$557.00
FEATURES: Cabinet 750x800x150mm Configuration Wall Mounted Doors 2 Door Soft closing Handle Fingerpull Finish Natural Oak Timber grain...
$504.00
FEATURES: Cabinet 600x800x150mm Configuration Wall Mounted Doors 2 Door Soft closing Handle Fingerpull Finish Matte Black Moisture Resistant...
FEATURES: Cabinet 600x800x150mm Configuration Wall Mounted Doors 2 Door Soft closing Handle Fingerpull Finish Natural Oak Timber grain...
$1,600.00
Features: Easyfix installation system Premium water resistant materials Stylish fingerpull recess to open Doors: 1 Door with luxury...
$4,060.00
Features: Wall hung, 2 drawers, Premium Soft Close runners, (smart inner drawer) Solid surface basin: 1500 x 500...
$3,720.00
Features: Wall hung, 2 drawers, Premium Soft Close runners, (smart inner drawer) Solid surface basin: 1400 x 500...
$3,200.00
Features: Wall hung, 2 drawers, Premium Soft Close runners, (smart inner drawer) Solid surface basin: 1200 x 500...
$730.00
$593.00
Was $815.00 Save 3%
$793.00
Was $730.00 Save 4%
$704.00
Was $590.00 Save 6%
$557.00
$504.00
Spinner