-66%
Pinto 420 Basin
$145.00$50.00
Material: Viterous China Size: 420mm w x 420mm d x 130mm h White gloss finish Limited Stock *All...
-52%
Bronte 420 Basin
$215.00$105.00
Vitreous China 420mm x 420mm 145mm H White gloss finish Discontinued line Limited stock *All measurements in the...
-52%
Legra 600 Basin
$215.00$105.00
Vitreous China Overflow 600mm x 340mm 130mm H White gloss finish Limited stock *All measurements in the specifications...
-64%
Chester 420 Round Basin
$149.00$55.00
Vitreous China Overflow 420mm D x 170mm H White gloss finish Limited stock Discontinued Line *All measurements in...
-61%
Clearance 490 basin
$155.00$61.00
Vitreous China Overflow 490mm x 440mm x 180mm H White gloss finish Limited stock Discontinued Line *All measurements...
-77%
Marli 415 Basin
$190.00$45.00
Vitreous China No overflow 415*415*120mm Discontinued line Limited stock *All measurements in the specifications are in Millimeters, please...
-51%
Diamond Grey Glass Basin
$485.00$242.00
Size: 420Ø x 145H 7 Year warranty Application: Inset or above counter Available in dark or light grey...
-21%
Concrete 390 Basin - Sandstone ( Beige)
$589.00$470.00
Features: Concrete construction Smooth finish Available in 3 colours Height: 120mm Include a matching colour waste cap 12...
-14%
Concrete 506 Basin - French Grey
$599.00$520.00
Features: Concrete construction Smooth finish Available in 3 colours Height: 100mm Include a matching colour waste cap 12...
-52%
Como 425 Solid Surface Basin
$286.00$138.00
Made from a mixture of stone and resin to create its shape Size : 425*425*105mm Matte finish *All...
-63%
Pablo Basin 1 or 3 Tap Holes
Material: Vitreous China Size: 440mm w x 440mm d x 100mm h Waste: 32mm no overflow sold separately...
-51%
Odessa Marble Solid Surface Basin
$299.00$149.00
Made from a combination of stone and resin Matte white finish Size : 460*460*160mm Floor stock
Was $145.00 Save 66%
$50.00
Was $215.00 Save 52%
$105.00
Was $215.00 Save 52%
$105.00
Was $149.00 Save 64%
$55.00
Was $155.00 Save 61%
$61.00
Was $190.00 Save 77%
$45.00
Was $485.00 Save 51%
$242.00
Was $589.00 Save 21%
$470.00
Was $599.00 Save 14%
$520.00
Was $286.00 Save 52%
$138.00
Was $195.00 Save 63%
From $73.00 - $133.00
Was $299.00 Save 51%
$149.00
Spinner